بوابة الهيئة الرئيسية   
  16 فبراير, 2020
مكتب المساعدة     بريد الهيئة     


الرقم

الإســــــــــــــــم

الــــدرجة

1

إدريس محمد عبد الله الكندري

مدرب ( أ )

2

أحمد حسين أحمد أشكناني

مدرب ( أ )

3

أشرف زكريا ابراهيم الحريري

مدرب ( أ )

4

جمال خالد حمد الخواري

م. مدرب ( أ )

5

جمال علي معرفي صفر معرفي

مدرب ( ب )

6

جمال مصطفى حسين محمد

مدرب ( متخصص ج )

7

خالد حسيان محمد الدوسري

مدرب متخصص ج

8

خالد نوري سيد يوسف الرفاعي

مدرب متخصص ب

9

سعد عبد الله عبد الرحيم أحمد

مدرب متخصص ب

10

سمير طه فرج

م مدرب ( أ )

11

طلال إبراهيم أحمد المضف

مدرب ( أ )

12

عبد الحميد سالم عبد الحميد فايد

مدرب متخصص ج

13

عبد الرحمن مطر عباس الظفيرى

مدرب متخصص ب

14

عبدالفتاح علي حسين

م. مدرب ( أ )

15

عبداللطيف عبدالله عثمان العثمان

م. مدرب ( ب )

16

عبدالله خالد الفلاح

مدرب متخصص ج

17

عبدالوهاب عبدالكريم الغانم

مدرب متخصص ج

18

عماد الدين صالح إمام حسن

مدرب متخصص ب

19

عماد فهد سعد العميرة

مدرب ( ب)

20

مازن عبد الكريم ناصر الفريح

مدرب متخصص (ب)

21

محمد حمود مبارك الجاسم

مدرب ( أ )

22

محمد غلوم عباس عبد الملك

مدرب متخصص ب

23

محمد منير يوسف الحمصي

مدرب ( ب )

24

مصطفي إسماعيل النايف

مدرب ( أ )

25

منصور أحمد خليفه الجمعان

مدرب ( أ )

26

ناجح محمد ناجح محمد

مدرب ( أ )

27

ناصر عبد الرحيم حسن العوضي

مدرب ( أ )

28

هشام عبد الظاهر مصطفي كرماني

مدرب ( أ )

29

يوسف أحمد عبدالرحيم حسين

م. مدرب ( أ )

30

يوسف علي حسين ملا

مدرب متخصص ج

الرقم

الإســــــــــــــــم

الــــدرجة

1

إدريس محمد عبد الله الكندري

مدرب ( أ )

2

أحمد حسين أحمد أشكناني

مدرب ( أ )

3

أشرف زكريا ابراهيم الحريري

مدرب ( أ )

4

جمال خالد حمد الخواري

م. مدرب ( أ )

5

جمال علي معرفي صفر معرفي

مدرب ( ب )

6

جمال مصطفى حسين محمد

مدرب ( متخصص ج )

7

خالد حسيان محمد الدوسري

مدرب متخصص ج

8

خالد نوري سيد يوسف الرفاعي

مدرب متخصص ب

9

سعد عبد الله عبد الرحيم أحمد

مدرب متخصص ب

10

سمير طه فرج

م مدرب ( أ )

11

طلال إبراهيم أحمد المضف

مدرب ( أ )

12

عبد الحميد سالم عبد الحميد فايد

مدرب متخصص ج

13

عبد الرحمن مطر عباس الظفيرى

مدرب متخصص ب

14

عبدالفتاح علي حسين

م. مدرب ( أ )

15

عبداللطيف عبدالله عثمان العثمان

م. مدرب ( ب )

16

عبدالله خالد الفلاح

مدرب متخصص ج

17

عبدالوهاب عبدالكريم الغانم

مدرب متخصص ج

18

عماد الدين صالح إمام حسن

مدرب متخصص ب

19

عماد فهد سعد العميرة

مدرب ( ب)

20

مازن عبد الكريم ناصر الفريح

مدرب متخصص (ب)

21

محمد حمود مبارك الجاسم

مدرب ( أ )

22

محمد غلوم عباس عبد الملك

مدرب متخصص ب

23

محمد منير يوسف الحمصي

مدرب ( ب )

24

مصطفي إسماعيل النايف

مدرب ( أ )

25

منصور أحمد خليفه الجمعان

مدرب ( أ )

26

ناجح محمد ناجح محمد

مدرب ( أ )

27

ناصر عبد الرحيم حسن العوضي

مدرب ( أ )

28

هشام عبد الظاهر مصطفي كرماني

مدرب ( أ )

29

يوسف أحمد عبدالرحيم حسين

م. مدرب ( أ )

30

يوسف علي حسين ملا

مدرب متخصص ج

CopyRight By PAAET
استمع